Comité de rédaction

 

Rédacteur en chef
  • Daciana Vlad, Universitatea din Oradea

Comité de rédaction
  • Ana-Maria Cozma, Université de Turku
  • Anamaria Curea, Universitatea Babeș-Bolyai Cluj-Napoca
  • Giulia Suciu, Universitatea din Oradea

Comité scientifique
  • Fabienne H. Baider, University of Cyprus
  • Kate Beeching, University of the West of England
  • Jacques Bres, Université Paul Valéry Montpellier III
  • Alexandra Cuniţă, Universitatea Bucureşti
  • Adina Dragomirescu, Institutul de Lingvistică "Iorgu Iordan-Al. Rosetti" București & Universitatea din București
  • Isabel Margarida Duarte, Universidade do Porto
  • Felicia Dumas, Universitatea Alexandru Ioan Cuza Iaşi
  • Ligia Stela Florea, Universitatea Babeş-Bolyai Cluj-Napoca
  • Kjersti Fløttum, University of Bergen
  • Catherine Fuchs, CNRS, Lattice
  • Olga Galatanu, Université de Nantes
  • Anca Gâţă, Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
  • Jan Goes, Université d’Artois
  • Cornelia Ilie, Strömstad Academy, Sweden
  • Georges Kleiber, Université de Strasbourg
  • Hans Kronning, Uppsala Universitet
  • Isabelle Laborde-Milaa, Université Paris-Est Créteil
  • Clara Ubaldina Lorda, Universidad Pompeu Fabra Barcelona
  • Estelle Moline, Université de Caen Basse Normandie
  • Kerry Mullan, RMIT University, Melbourne
  • François Nemo, Université d’Orléans
  • Henning Nølke, Aarhus Universitet
  • Cristiana Papahagi, Universitatea Babeş-Bolyai Cluj-Napoca
  • Laurence Rosier, Université Libre de Bruxelles
  • Charlotte Schapira, Israel Institute of Technology, Haifa
  • Marleen Van Peteghem, Universiteit Gent
  • Maria Ţenchea, Universitatea de Vest Timişoara
  • Rodica Zafiu, Universitatea din Bucureşti

Relecteurs externes
  • 2012: Lotfi Abouda (Université d’Orléans), Ahmed H. Amfani (Usmanu Danfodiyo University), Eugenia Arjoca-Ieremia (Universitatea de Vest Timişoara), Dorin Chira (Universitatea Babeş-Bolyai Cluj-Napoca), Jerold A. Edmondson (University of Texas at Arlington), Laurent Gautier (Université de Bourgogne), Sonia Gerolimich (Università degli Studi di Udine), Jan Goes (Université d’Artois), Jean- Marc Mangiante (Université d’Artois), Claude Muller (Université Bordeaux Montaigne), Cristiana Papahagi (Universitatea Babeş-Bolyai Cluj-Napoca), Delphine Pasques (Université Paris-Sorbonne), Ronald P. Schaefer (Southern Illinois University Edwardsville), Eugenia Tănase (Universitatea de Vest Timişoara), Tongyin Yang (Jiangsu Normal University).
  • 2013: Céline Corteel (Université d’Artois), Jan Goes (Université d’Artois), Véronique Lagae (Université de Valenciennes), Mihaela Lupu (Universitatea Alexandru Ioan Cuza Iaşi), Iulia Mateiu (Universitatea Babeş-Bolyai Cluj-Napoca), Cristiana-Nicola Teodorescu (Universitatea din Craiova).
  • 2014: Merete Birkelund (Aarhus Universitet), Elżbieta Biardzka (Uniwersytet Wrocławski), Céline Corteel (Université d’Artois), Sonia Gerolimich (Università degli Studi di Udine), Véronique Lagae (Université de Valenciennes), Aleksandra Nowakowska (Université de Montpellier III Paul Valéry), Mireille Ruppli (Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne), Françoise Sullet-Nylander (Stockholms Universitet), Witold Ucherek (Uniwersytet Wrocławski).
  • 2015: Jean-Michel Adam (Université de Lausanne), Andrei Avram (Universitatea Bucureşti), Elżbieta Biardzka (Uniwersytet Wrocławski), Bernard Combettes (Université de Lorraine), Ana-Maria Cozma (University of Turku), Anamaria Curea (Universitatea Babeş-Bolyai Cluj-Napoca), Isabel Margarida Duarte (Universidade do Porto), Minh Ha Lo-Cicero (Universidade da Madeira), Aleksandra Nowakowska (Université Paul Valéry Montpellier III), Liana Pop (Universitatea Babeş-Bolyai Cluj-Napoca), Alain Rabatel (Université Lyon 1), Anne Salazar Orvig (Université Sorbonne Nouvelle-Paris 3), Dejan Stosic (Université de Toulouse 2 Jean Jaurès), Frédéric Torterat (Université Nice Sophia Antipolis), Witold Ucherek (Uniwersytet Wrocławski), Lichao Zhu (Université Paris 13 Nord).
  • 2016: Jean-Claude Anscombre (CNRS-LDI), Carmen Avram (CRISCO, Université de Caen Normandie), Ana-Maria Cozma (University of Turku), Blanca Croitor (Institutul de Lingvistică "Iorgu Iordan-Al. Rosetti" București), Anamaria Curea (Universitatea Babeş-Bolyai Cluj-Napoca), Claudine Moïse (Université Stendhal Grenoble 3), Alexandru Nicoale (Institutul de Lingvistică "Iorgu Iordan-Al. Rosetti" București & Universitatea din București), Marina Păunescu (Universitatea din București), Christian Plantin (Université Lyon 2), Jean-Jacques Richer (Université de Bourgogne), Emanuela Timotin (Institutul de Lingvistică "Iorgu Iordan-Al. Rosetti" București), Witold Ucherek (Uniwersytet Wrocławski).
  • 2017: Lotfi Abouda (Université d’Orléans), Oana-Dana Balaş (Universitatea din Bucureşti), Céline Corteel (Université d’Artois), Ana-Maria Cozma (University of Turku), Jonathan Culpeper (Lancaster University), Jeanne-Marie Debaisieux (Université Paris 3 Sorbonne Nouvelle), Daniela Dincă (Universitatea din Craiova), Ionuţ Geană (Institutul de Lingvistică „Iorgu Iordan-Al. Rosetti” Bucureşti & Universitatea din Bucureşti), Sonia Gerolimich (Università degli Studi di Udine), Francis Grossmann (Université Grenoble Alpes), Emilia Hilgert (Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne), Daniel Kadar (University of Huddersfield), Véronique Lagae (Université de Valenciennes), Béatrice Lamiroy (KU Leuven), David Lukeš (Charles University of Prague), Alexandru Nicolae (Institutul de Lingvistică „Iorgu Iordan-Al. Rosetti” Bucureşti & Universitatea din Bucureşti), Alina Pelea (Universitatea Babeş-Bolyai Cluj-Napoca), Ivan Šmilauer (INALCO), Agnès Tutin (Université Grenoble Alpes), Witold Ucherek (Uniwersytet Wrocławski), Daniela Francesca Virdis (Università degli Studi di Cagliari), Monica Vlad (Universitatea Ovidius din Constanţa), Roxana Voicu (Universitatea din Bucureşti.
  • 2018: Ruth Amossy (Université de Tel Aviv), Fabienne Baider (University of Cyprus), David Brett (Università degli Studi di Sassari), Ana-Maria Cozma (University of Turku), Émilie Devriendt (Université de Toulon), Elisa Hatzidaki (Université Paul Valéry Montpellier 3), Emilia Hilgert (Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne), Alice Krieg-Planque (Université Paris-Est Créteil), Julien Longhi (Université Paris Seine), Aleksandra Nowakowska (Université Paul Valéry Montpellier 3), Antonio Pinna (Università degli Studi di Sassari), Alain Rabatel (Université de Lyon 1), Arnaud Richard (Université Paul Valéry Montpellier 3), Frédérique Sitri (Université Paris Nanterre), Renata Varga (Université Lille 3), Daniela Francesca Virdis (Università degli Studi di Cagliari).
  • 2019-1: Corina Andone (University of Amsterdam), Elżbieta Biardzka (Uniwersytet Wrocławski), Alina Ganea (Universitatea „Dunărea de Jos” din Galaţi), Alfredo Lescano (Université Toulouse Jean Jaurès), Anca Măgureanu (Universitatea din Bucureşti), Sophie Moirand (Université Sorbonne Nouvelle-Paris 3), Marina-Oltea Păunescu (Universitatea din Bucureşti), Liana Pop (Universitatea Babeş-Bolyai Cluj-Napoca), Arnaud Richard (Université Paul-Valéry Montpellier 3), Gabriela Scripnic (Universitatea „Dunărea de Jos” din Galaţi), Ariadna Ştefănescu (Universitatea din Bucureşti), Witold Ucherek (Uniwersytet Wrocławski), Daniela Francesca Virdis (Università degli Studi di Cagliari).